2 октября, вторник
|
69. Металлург Мг - Ак Барс - 3:1
|
70. Мечел - Нефтехимик - 5:4
|
71. Авангард - Динамо - 2:2
|
72. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
|
73. Металлург Нк - Торпедо - 5:0
|
74. Крылья Советов - Локомотив
- 1:3
|
75. Амур - Салават Юлаев - 1:2
|
76. ЦСКА - Лада - 1:7
|
3 октября, среда
|
77. Северсталь - СКА - 3:1
|
4 октября, четверг
|
78. Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик - 4:2
|
79. Мечел - Ак Барс - 1:3
|
80. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье - 3:0
|
81. Спартак - Динамо - 4:1
|
82. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
- 0:2
|
83. Крылья Советов - Торпедо - 2:2
|
84. Амур - Лада
|
85. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
|
7 октября, воскресенье
|
86. Северсталь - Авангард - 1:7
|
87. СКА - Спартак -0:5
|
88. Молот-Прикамье - Мечел - 4:2
|
89. Динамо - Металлург Мг - 3:1
|
90. Ак Барс - Амур - 3:1
|
91. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА - 1:2
|
92. Лада - Металлург Нк - 2:0
|
93. Салават Юлаев - Крылья Советов 4:3 (от)
|
8 октября, понедельник
|
94. Локомотив - Торпедо
- 7:0
|
9 октября, вторник
|
95. Северсталь - Спартак - 1:1
|
96. СКА - Авангард - 1:3
|
97. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг - 1:6
|
98. Динамо - Мечел - 5:2
|
99. Ак Барс - ЦСКА - 5:1
|
100. Нефтехимик - Амур - 1:3
|
101. Лада - Крылья Советов - 1:2
|
102. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк 4:1
|
12 октября, пятница
|
103. Металлург Мг - СКА - 4:2
|
104. Мечел - Северсталь - 1:3
|
105. Локомотив - Лада
- 3:1
|
106. Торпедо - Салават Юлаев - 3:3
|
107. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик - 5:2
|
108. Крылья Советов - Ак Барс - 1:0
|
109. Амур - Динамо - 1:3
|
110. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье - 0:3
|
13 октября, суббота
|
111. Авангард - Спартак - 4:3
|
14 октября, воскресенье
|
112. Металлург Мг - Северсталь - 3:1
|
113. Мечел - СКА - 2:3
|
114. Локомотив - Салават
Юлаев - 2:0
|
115. Торпедо - Лада - 0:1 (от)
|
116. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс - 2:0
|
117. Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик - 4:1
|
118. Амур - Молот-Прикамье - 3:0
|
119. ЦСКА - Динамо - 2:7
|
18 октября, четверг
|
120. Авангард - Металлург Мг - 4:3 (от)
|
121. Спартак - Мечел - 3:1
|
122. Северсталь - Амур - 1:2
|
123. СКА - ЦСКА - 3:2
|
124. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк - 3:1
|
125. Динамо - Крылья Советов - 2:5
|
126. Ак Барс - Локомотив
- 2:3 (от)
|
127. Нефтехимик - Торпедо - 5:0
|
19 октября, пятница
|
128. Лада - Салават Юлаев - 3:5
|
20 октября, суббота
|
129. Авангард - Мечел - 5:2
|
130. Спартак - Металлург Мг - 5:1
|
131. Северсталь - ЦСКА - 6:3
|
132. СКА - Амур - 2:0
|
133. Молот-Прикамье - Крылья Советов - 1:1
|
134. Динамо - Металлург Нк - 1:2
|
135. Ак Барс - Торпедо - 4:3
|
136. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
- 0:1
|
24 октября, среда
|
137. Лада - Ак Барс - 3:2
|
138. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик - 3:2 (от)
|
139. Локомотив - Динамо
- 1:2 (от)
|
140. Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье - 4:0
|
141. Металлург Нк - Северсталь - 1:1
|
142. Крылья Советов - СКА - 4:2
|
143. Амур - Спартак - 2:0
|
144. ЦСКА - Авангард - 2:4
|
25 октября, четверг
|
145. Металлург Мг - Мечел
|
26 октября, пятница
|
146. Лада - Нефтехимик - 2:1 (от)
|
147. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс - 4:1
|
148. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
- 1:0
|
149. Торпедо - Динамо - 1:2
|
150. Металлург Нк - СКА - 3:0
|
151. Крылья Советов - Северсталь - 3:1
|
152. Амур - Авангард - 1:1
|
153. ЦСКА - Спартак - 2:6
|
29 октября, понедельник
|
154. Авангард - Амур - 1:2
|
155. Спартак - ЦСКА - 9:3
|
156. Северсталь - Металлург Нк - 6:1
|
157. СКА - Крылья Советов - 2:1
|
158. Молот-Прикамье
- Локомотив - 3:1
|
159. Динамо - Торпедо - 4:1
|
160. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев - 3:3
|
161. Нефтехимик - Лада - 1:1
|
30 октября, вторник
|
162. Мечел - Металлург Мг - 5:2
|
31 октября, среда
|
163. Авангард - ЦСКА - 4:1
|
164. Спартак - Амур - 3:2
|
165. Северсталь - Крылья Советов - 2:3
|
166. СКА - Металлург Нк - 1:1
|
167. Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо
|
168. Динамо
- Локомотив - 3:2 (от)
|
169. Ак Барс - Лада - 5:3
|
170. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев - 1:4
|